Newsletter
Il Black Box sito web utilizza i cookie.
Continuando ad utilizzare il Black Box sito web oppure premendo il pulsante Accetto sulla destra dai il tuo consenso all’utilizzo dei cookie su questo sito web. Ulteriori informazioni.
Homepage negozio > Industrial Networking > Switch > Unmanaged Switches > Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch
Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch
L'immagine può variare dal prodotto effettivo
LBH2001A-H-LX: 110 VAC, (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM LC, 15km
LBH2001A-H-LX: 110 VAC, (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM LC, 15km
LBH2001A-H-LX: 110 VAC, (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM LC, 15km
LBH2001A-H-LX: 110 VAC, (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM LC, 15km
 

Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch


Switch at Gigabit speeds between copper and Singlemode fibre in industrial areas


  • Combined hardened edge switch and media converter.
  • Convert copper to optical fibre at Gigabit speeds.
  • Full 10/100/1000Mbps switching for high-performance LANs.
  • Two 10/100/1000BaseTX and (1) 1000BaseFX port.
  • Withstands temperatures of -25 to +60º C.
  • VLANs 802.1q support.
  • Plug-and-play installation.
  • Includes metal panel mounting clips.
  • This compact networking device combines the functions of a copper-to-fiber media converter with that of a Gigabit-speed edge switch.
  • Garanzia: Garanzia di 3 anni con doppio diamante™ (standard)
   
Share |
  Prodotto       Codice   Prezzo unitario  
110 VAC
(2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseLX SM LC
 
15km
  Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch  
Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch
  LBH2001A-H-LX   Effettua il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
120-240 VAC
(2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseSX MM SC
 
2km
  Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch  
Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch
  LBH2001A-H-SC   Effettua il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
12 VDC
(2) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseSX MM SC
 
2km
  Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch  
Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch
  LBH2001A-H-SC-12   Effettua il login per visualizzare i prezzi  

Accessori

  Prodotto     Codice   Prezzo unitario  
 
Rack/Mount Kit
  Kit di montaggio su guida DIN
Kit di montaggio su guida DIN
  DIN-RAIL MC2   Effettua il login per visualizzare i prezzi  


 
Azioni
Schede tecniche
Hardened Mini Media Converter Switch Scheda tecnica