Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Ulteriori informazioni.
Homepage negozio > Cavi > Pannelli Patch per fibra > Modulari > OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
L'immagine può variare dal prodotto effettivo
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC: 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC: (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC: (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
 

OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors


Get up to 24 fibers in one cassette.


  • Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.
  • Features high-performance MTP® MPO-style male connectors.
  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • Choose from multiple fiber strand counts
  • Garanzia: Garanzia Lifetime Double Diamond™ Warranty
   
Share |
  Prodotto       Codice   Prezzo unitario   Quantità  
 
 
2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC      
 
(12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC      
 
(24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors  
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC      

Accessori

  Prodotto     Codice   Prezzo unitario   Quantità  
 
  Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
  JPM427A-R2      
  Modular FO Patch Panel - Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM406A-R6      


 
Live Chat
Azioni
eCatalogue
Invia una Mail a un amico
Indirizzo email
error
Il tuo indirizzo e-mail
error
Messaggio