Home Store home > NaviTEK II
NaviTEK II
L'immagine può variare dall'attuale prodotto
NaviTEK II
NaviTEK II
 

NaviTEK II


Advanced wiremapper and versatile troubleshooter for conducting active and passive, copper and fibre networks


  • Excellent wiremapping by pin, with distance to fault.
  • Bright, backlit colour screen and intuitive interface.
  • IPv6 compliant.
  • PoE detection.
  • ID Port and Link Speed.
  • Traceroute.
  • VLAN support.
  • ID Port and Link Speed.
  • 802.1x security support (PRO model).
  • Test report storage and export (PRO model).
  • Store up to 250 test results (PRO model).
  • Detailed error statistics (Pro model).
  • Fibre Interface (PRO model).
   
Share |
  Prodotto       Codice   Prezzo unitario  
 
 
Basic
  NaviTEK II  
NaviTEK II
  153000   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
 
PLUS
  NaviTEK II  
NaviTEK II
  151000   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
 
PRO
  NaviTEK II  
NaviTEK II
  151002   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  

Accessori

  Prodotto     Codice   Prezzo unitario  
 
  NaviTEK Carry case
NaviTEK Carry case
  151054   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Active Remote Adapter #1
Active Remote Adapter #1
  150054   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
  150059   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
  150050   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1 x NiMH power module for NaviTEK II
1 x NiMH power module for NaviTEK II
  151053   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Alkaline battery module
Alkaline battery module
  151052   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Power Supply with EU/UK/US adaptor
Power Supply with EU/UK/US adaptor
  151051   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
  150058   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Amplifier Probe
Amplifier Probe
  62-164   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
  150055   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKSX1   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKLX2   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1000BASE-ZX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-ZX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKZX3   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150056   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150057   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Fibre cleaning pen for SC, ST and FC adaptor
Fibre cleaning pen for SC, ST and FC adaptor
  33-963-10   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  
  Fibre cleaning pen for LU, and MU adaptor
Fibre cleaning pen for LU, and MU adaptor
  33-963-11   Effettuare il login per visualizzare i prezzi  


 
Azioni
Manuali
Catalogo
Invia una Mail a un amico
Indirizzo e-mail
error
Il tuo indirizzo e-mail
error
Messaggio